Förtroendevalda hos oss.

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Länkar:
Digital anslagstavla
Mötestider
Protokoll och möteshandlingar

Uppdrag (114 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Liedholm Ahlin Sophia M Ledamot 37
Persson Maria C Ledamot 58
Jönsson Bengt KD Ledamot 64
Petersson Jimmy S Ledamot 13
Årmann Philip M Ersättare 91
Hansson Ulf V Ledamot 71
Fröberg Bengt M Ledamot 32
Havby Britt-Marie C Ersättare 106
Åkerström Billy KD Ledamot 63
Genestig Johan C Ledamot 60
Cejvan Emina M Ledamot 30
Engblom Annicka M Ledamot 42
Bizzozero Sandra S Ledamot 4
Daleke Karin S Ersättare 77
Sahebjamee Shirin S Ledamot 20
Johansson Susanne S Ledamot 8
Strömqvist Vollan Anna S Ledamot 27
Kullberg Morgan M Ledamot 41
Stridh Åke V Ersättare 111
Petersson Jeanette S Ledamot 23
Persson Lars-Erik SD Ersättare 101
Lundberg Anders MP Ersättare 113
Nilsson Ronnie SD Ledamot 47
Andreasson Evy KD Ersättare 108
Ottosson Anna M Ledamot 40
Antman Charlotta SD Ledamot 44
Svennesson Yvonne SD Ersättare 103
Persson Pernilla C Ersättare 104
Ekström Velia M Ledamot 31
Larsson Christopher SD Ledamot 48
Hilborn Emma V Ledamot 72
Olsson Carina KD Ledamot 66
Johansson Mariane SD Ledamot 55
Håkansson Jeanette S Ledamot 10
Lennartsson Jan M Ledamot 34
Eklund Göran SD Ledamot 45
Ehn Thorell Marianne L Ersättare 109
Andersson Tommy MP Ledamot 74
Törnström Lotta S Ersättare 84
Bengtsson Sonny S Ersättare 81
Svensson Carl-Göran M Ledamot 38
Swahn Nilsson Emma M Ledamot 39
Leksell Rose-Marie SD Ersättare 100
Hansson Camilla M Ersättare 90
Eriksson Håkan S Ledamot 11
Andersson Mikaela KD Ersättare 107
Dovstad Börje L Ledamot 69
Nordin Katarina M Ersättare 92
Fagerlund Mats S Ersättare 83
Stenborg Lars-Olov SD Ersättare 102
Ivekull Anette SD Ersättare 99
Gustafsson Elina S Ledamot 14
Gustafsson Helene S Ledamot 18
Törngren Elizabeth S Ersättare 85
Sjöholm Jan SD Ersättare 97
Hermansson Ingrid C Ledamot 61
Brunsberg Camilla M Ledamot 28
Ekberg Mats S Ersättare 76
Håkansson Tove SD Ledamot 50
Persson Camilla S Ersättare 79
Vakant L Ledamot 67
Qatesh Islam V Ledamot 70
Strömqvist Eva S Ledamot 16
Abdul Wahab Hind S Ledamot 17
Cederholm Pernilla SD Ledamot 53
Larsson Magnus C Ledamot 57
Nilsson Thomas M Ersättare 96
Nordin Jan-Åke M Ledamot 29
Pärlklo Tomas L Ersättare 110
Kimenius Ann-Marie S Ersättare 78
Melander Julia M Ledamot 33
Gyberg-Karlsson Åsa V Ledamot 73
Wahllöf Jan-Olof V Ersättare 112
Larsson Åsa SD Ledamot 46
Karlman Camilla SD Ledamot 51
Degerskär Marcus S Ledamot 25
Gamelius Birgitta M Ersättare 95
Palmgren Torsten M Ersättare 89
Norman Madeleine MP Ledamot 75
Eklund Bente SD Ledamot 56
Leksell Christer SD Ledamot 43
Jönsson Rikard S Ledamot 21
Abrahamsson Ingela C Ledamot 62
Persson Claes-Urban S Ersättare 87
Ekström Johan S Ledamot 24
Nordensson Per KD Ledamot 65
Ekelöf Gunilla L Ordförande 1
Stridsjö Anna M Ersättare 94
Andreasson Roland S 1:e vice ordf 2
Estgren Jörgen S Ersättare 80
Hult Patrik SD Ledamot 49
Ovander Anders M Ledamot 36
Blomé Karin S Ersättare 82
Björk Matthiasdottir Selma S Ledamot 6
Lindfors Jan-Anders S Ledamot 9
Forss Lars-Göran M Ledamot 35
Hansson Annika M Ersättare 93
Skantze Mansnerus Katarina L Ledamot 68
Bengtsson Lisbeth S Ledamot 12
Johansson Jörgen C Ledamot 59
Glimvall Peter M 2:e vice ordf 3
Johansson Peter S Ledamot 5
Svennesson Sanna SD Ersättare 98
Hildingsson Lars S Ledamot 15
Ekberg-Söderbom Kerstin S Ersättare 88
Håkansson Åke S Ledamot 26
Karlsson Fredrik C Ersättare 105
Zad Sattar S Ledamot 7
Espinoza José MP Ersättare 114
Altvall Eva Lotta S Ledamot 22
Johnsson Kenneth SD Ledamot 52
Johansson Magnus SD Ledamot 54
Azirovic Leo S Ersättare 86
Blomstrand Annica S Ledamot 19